HomeContact Us
U.S. Marine Corps Forces, Korea

 

U.S. Marine Corps Forces, Korea

Seoul, South Korea

Telephone Numbers
BILLET DSN
DEPUTY COMMANDER 723-7025
SERGEANT MAJOR 723-7053
COMMAND DUTY 010-8834-1862
DUTY NCO 010-9055-2365
SJA 723-4978

 

MISC KOREAN PENINSULA NUMBERS
BILLET DSN
U.S. EMBASSY 721-4114
MEDICAL 737-3331
DENTAL 725-3063
TRICARE 736-8558
SUSLAK 726-6053
3RD MLG LIAISON 768-8485
NCIS (YONGSAN) 723-2465
PMO (YONGSAN) 724-4258
NAVY MWR 725-3562
KVN OFFICE 723-7511
NEO AREA II 738-5013
ACS INFO 738-7505
DUTY CHAPLAIN 738-7404
121 HOSPITAL 737-3155
WALKER CENTER 736-1040
BASE TAXI 736-5113
USO 724-7003
ROAD CONDITIONS 738-7623
AAFES WRECKER 736-5116